(KBF) Kayak Bass Fishing

Showing 1 - 50 of 533 Tournaments
Oct
18
2019
Oct 18th 7:00 am - Oct 19th 3:30 pm Central, 2019

201910 KBF TRAIL Championship ...

La Crosse, WI Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Rus Snyders

19.75 Bass
Oct
18
2019
Oct 18th 7:00 am - Oct 19th 3:30 pm Central, 2019

201910 KBF Challenge Champions...

La Crosse, WI Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Josh Stewart

19.25 Bass
Oct
18
2019
Oct 18th 7:00 am - Oct 19th 3:30 pm Central, 2019

201910 KBF Pro Tour Championsh...

La Crosse, WI Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Josh Stewart

19.25 Bass
Oct
11
2019
Oct 11th 12:00 am - Oct 14th 11:59 pm Pacific, 2019

201910 West Columbus Day KBF R...

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Matthew Neves

18.75 Bass
Oct
11
2019
Oct 11th 12:00 am - Oct 14th 11:59 pm Central, 2019

201910 Central Columbus Day KB...

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Jaxton Orr

21.25 Bass
Oct
11
2019
Oct 11th 12:00 am - Oct 14th 11:59 pm Eastern, 2019

201910 Northeast Columbus Day ...

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Kevin Dowie

21.50 Bass
Oct
11
2019
Oct 11th 12:00 am - Oct 14th 11:59 pm Eastern, 2019

201910 Southeast Columbus Day ...

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass

Winner: William Hayes

18.75 Bass
Oct
11
2019
Oct 11th 12:00 am - Oct 14th 11:59 pm Eastern, 2019

201910 TX/FL Columbus Day KBF ...

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Doug Wilson

24.00 Bass
Sep
28
2019
Sep 28th 6:30 am - Sep 29th 3:30 pm Central, 2019

201909 KBF TRAIL TX Reg Lake F...

Alba, TX Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Bryan Howell

24.00 Bass
Sep
27
2019
Sep 27th 6:00 pm - Sep 29th 8:00 am Pacific, 2019

201909 West KBF One Night Stan...

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Dana Graves

20.25 Bass
Sep
27
2019
Sep 27th 6:00 pm - Sep 29th 8:00 am Central, 2019

201909 Central KBF One Night ...

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Pat Lassek

20.75 Bass
Sep
27
2019
Sep 27th 6:00 pm - Sep 29th 8:00 am Eastern, 2019

201909 Northeast KBF One Night...

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Casey Reed

20.00 Bass
Sep
27
2019
Sep 27th 6:00 pm - Sep 29th 8:00 am Eastern, 2019

201909 Southeast KBF One Night...

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Barry Davis

21.25 Bass
Sep
27
2019
Sep 27th 6:00 pm - Sep 29th 8:00 am Eastern, 2019

201909 TX-FL KBF One Night Sta...

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Robert Harris

21.75 Bass
Sep
21
2019
Sep 21st 6:30 am - Sep 22nd 3:30 pm Central, 2019

201909 KBF TRAIL C Reg Table R...

Kimberling City, MO Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Troy Enke

22.25 Bass
Sep
13
2019
Sep 13th 6:30 am - Sep 14th 3:00 pm Eastern, 2019

201909 KBF TRAIL NE Reg Erie, ...

Erie, PA Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Casey Reed

18.75 Bass
Sep
06
2019
Sep 6th 6:00 am - Sep 7th 3:00 pm Central, 2019

201909 KBF TRAIL SE Reg Pickwi...

Florence, AL Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Kristine Fischer

22.25 Bass
Sep
06
2019
Sep 6th 12:00 am - Sep 8th 11:59 pm Pacific, 2019

201909KBF West Back to Schooli...

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Joshua Ramey

19.25 Bass
Sep
06
2019
Sep 6th 12:00 am - Sep 8th 11:59 pm Central, 2019

201909KBF TX-FL Back to School...

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Jerry Meece

24.00 Bass
Sep
06
2019
Sep 6th 12:00 am - Sep 8th 11:59 pm Eastern, 2019

201909KBF Northeast Back to Sc...

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Jerry Spradling

20.50 Bass
Sep
06
2019
Sep 6th 12:00 am - Sep 8th 11:59 pm Eastern, 2019

201909KBF Southeast Back to Sc...

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Karl Hudson

21.25 Bass
Sep
01
2019
Sep 1st 12:00 am - Sep 30th 11:59 pm Pacific, 2019

1909 AZ-CA KBF State Challenge...

California Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Tim OConnor

21.75 Bass
Sep
01
2019
Sep 1st 12:00 am - Sep 30th 11:59 pm Pacific, 2019

1909 CAN KBF State Challenge S...

Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Paul Winkel

19.00 Bass
Sep
01
2019
Sep 1st 12:00 am - Sep 30th 11:59 pm Pacific, 2019

1909 OR-WA KBF State Challenge...

Washington Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Joshua Dugger

19.75 Bass
Sep
01
2019
Sep 1st 12:00 am - Sep 30th 11:59 pm Mountain, 2019

1909 CO-NM KBF State Challenge...

Colorado Fish Types: Bass

Winner: John Sandifer

19.00 Bass
Sep
01
2019
Sep 1st 12:00 am - Sep 30th 11:59 pm Mountain, 2019

1909 ID-NV-UT KBF State Challe...

Utah Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Brad Andrews

21.25 Bass
Sep
01
2019
Sep 1st 12:00 am - Sep 30th 11:59 pm Central, 2019

1909 AL KBF State Challenge Se...

Alabama Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Jonathan Lessmann

22.25 Bass
Sep
01
2019
Sep 1st 12:00 am - Sep 30th 11:59 pm Central, 2019

1909 AR KBF State Challenge Se...

Arkansas Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Eric Siddiqi

23.75 Bass
Sep
01
2019
Sep 1st 12:00 am - Sep 30th 11:59 pm Central, 2019

1909 IA KBF State Challenge Se...

Iowa Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Jordan Westerman

20.50 Bass
Sep
01
2019
Sep 1st 12:00 am - Sep 30th 11:59 pm Central, 2019

1909 IL KBF State Challenge Se...

Illinois Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Patrick Tharp

21.50 Bass
Sep
01
2019
Sep 1st 12:00 am - Sep 30th 11:59 pm Central, 2019

1909 KS KBF State Challenge Se...

Kansas Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Jeremy Cherry

21.75 Bass
Sep
01
2019
Sep 1st 12:00 am - Sep 30th 11:59 pm Central, 2019

1909 MN KBF State Challenge Se...

Minnesota Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Leslie Kvidera

21.00 Bass
Sep
01
2019
Sep 1st 12:00 am - Sep 30th 11:59 pm Central, 2019

1909 LA-MS KBF State Challenge...

Mississippi Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Karl Hudson

22.50 Bass
Sep
01
2019
Sep 1st 12:00 am - Sep 30th 11:59 pm Central, 2019

1909 MO KBF State Challenge Se...

Missouri Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Mel Ashe

19.75 Bass
Sep
01
2019
Sep 1st 12:00 am - Sep 30th 11:59 pm Central, 2019

1909 NE KBF State Challenge Se...

Nebraska Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Pat Lassek

21.00 Bass
Sep
01
2019
Sep 1st 12:00 am - Sep 30th 11:59 pm Central, 2019

1909 OK KBF State Challenge Se...

Oklahoma Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Faron Davidson

22.50 Bass
Sep
01
2019
Sep 1st 12:00 am - Sep 30th 11:59 pm Central, 2019

1909 TN KBF State Challenge Se...

Tennessee Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Chance Keen

19.75 Bass
Sep
01
2019
Sep 1st 12:00 am - Sep 30th 11:59 pm Central, 2019

1909 TX KBF State Challenge Se...

Texas Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Deric Miller

23.25 Bass
Sep
01
2019
Sep 1st 12:00 am - Sep 30th 11:59 pm Central, 2019

1909 WI KBF State Challenge Se...

Wisconsin Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Tim Fitzmaurice

20.75 Bass
Sep
01
2019
Sep 1st 12:00 am - Sep 30th 11:59 pm Central, 2019

1909 KBF Redfish Challenge Ser...

Nationwide Fish Types: Redfish

Winner: David Jaramillo III

26.50 Redfish
Sep
01
2019
Sep 1st 12:00 am - Sep 30th 11:59 pm Eastern, 2019

1909 CT-DE-RI KBF State Challe...

Delaware Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Chris Gomes

20.00 Bass
Sep
01
2019
Sep 1st 12:00 am - Sep 30th 11:59 pm Eastern, 2019

1909 FL KBF State Challenge Se...

Florida Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Joey Johnston

25.00 Bass
Sep
01
2019
Sep 1st 12:00 am - Sep 30th 11:59 pm Eastern, 2019

1909 GA KBF State Challenge Se...

Georgia Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Jason Alford

22.00 Bass
Sep
01
2019
Sep 1st 12:00 am - Sep 30th 11:59 pm Eastern, 2019

1909 IN KBF State Challenge Se...

Indiana Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Aaron Molinder

22.50 Bass
Sep
01
2019
Sep 1st 12:00 am - Sep 30th 11:59 pm Eastern, 2019

1909 KY KBF State Challenge Se...

Kentucky Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Ker Cha

20.00 Bass
Sep
01
2019
Sep 1st 12:00 am - Sep 30th 11:59 pm Eastern, 2019

1909 ME KBF State Challenge Se...

Maine Fish Types: Bass

Winner: James Engle

22.25 Bass
Sep
01
2019
Sep 1st 12:00 am - Sep 30th 11:59 pm Eastern, 2019

1909 MA KBF State Challenge Se...

Massachusetts Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Stephen Scott

22.00 Bass
Sep
01
2019
Sep 1st 12:00 am - Sep 30th 11:59 pm Eastern, 2019

1909 MI KBF State Challenge Se...

Michigan Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Justin Tobiczyk

20.00 Bass
Sep
01
2019
Sep 1st 12:00 am - Sep 30th 11:59 pm Eastern, 2019

1909 NC KBF State Challenge Se...

North Carolina Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Henry Veggian

20.75 Bass
Sep
01
2019
Sep 1st 12:00 am - Sep 30th 11:59 pm Eastern, 2019

1909 NH KBF State Challenge Se...

New Hampshire Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Jake Angulas

21.75 Bass