(KBF) PRO TOUR

Showing 26 Tournaments
Aug
31
2019
Aug 31st 6:00 am - Aug 31st 3:00 pm Central, 2019

201908 KBF Pro Tour Toledo Ben...

Hemphill, TX Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Matthew Scotch

20.00 Bass
Aug
17
2019
Aug 17th 6:30 am - Aug 17th 2:30 pm Eastern, 2019

201908 KBF Pro Tour Lake Lanie...

Gainesville, GA Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Jason Broach

20.50 Bass
Aug
10
2019
Aug 10th 7:00 am - Aug 10th 4:00 pm Eastern, 2019

201908 KBF Pro Tour Winnipesau...

Laconia, NH Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Ken Wood

16.00 Bass
Aug
09
2019
Aug 9th 6:00 am - Aug 10th 3:00 pm Central, 2019

2019 Dee Zee FLW/KBF Cup Prese...

Hot Springs Village, AR Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Clint Henderson

19.25 Bass
Aug
03
2019
Aug 3rd 5:30 am - Aug 3rd 3:30 pm Central, 2019

201908 KBF Pro Tour Mark Twain...

Perry , MO Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Alan Reed

21.00 Bass
Jul
27
2019
Jul 27th 6:00 am - Jul 27th 2:00 pm Eastern, 2019

201907 KBF Pro Tour E-W Harbor...

Lakeside Marblehead, OH Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Kurt Smits

17.25 Bass
Jul
20
2019
Jul 20th 6:00 am - Jul 20th 3:00 pm Central, 2019

201907 KBF Pro Tour Sam Raybur...

Lufkin, TX Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Jeff Isham

21.25 Bass
Jul
20
2019
Jul 20th 5:30 am - Jul 20th 2:00 pm Central, 2019

201907 KBF Pro Tour KY Lake, T...

Paris, TN Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Josh Stewart

23.00 Bass
Jul
13
2019
Jul 13th 6:30 am - Jul 13th 3:00 pm Central, 2019

201907 KBF Pro Tour Mississip...

McGregor, IA Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Joshua Boothe

17.75 Bass
Jul
06
2019
Jul 6th 6:30 am - Jul 6th 2:30 pm Pacific, 2019

201907 KBF Pro Tour Otay, CA

Chula Vista, CA Fish Types: Bass

Jun
22
2019
Jun 22nd 6:00 am - Jun 22nd 3:00 pm Central, 2019

201905 KBF Pro Tour Belton, TX

Whitney, TX Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Jamie Broad

14.75 Bass
Jun
22
2019
Jun 22nd 5:30 am - Jun 22nd 2:30 pm Eastern, 2019

201906 KBF Pro Tour Chesapeake...

North East, MD Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Casey Reed

19.50 Bass
Jun
15
2019
Jun 15th 5:30 am - Jun 15th 2:30 pm Pacific, 2019

201906 KBF Pro Tour New Melone...

Sonora, CA Fish Types: Bass

Jun
15
2019
Jun 15th 6:00 am - Jun 15th 2:30 pm Eastern, 2019

201906 KBF Pro Tour Chickamaug...

Dayton, TN Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Cody Milton

19.75 Bass
Jun
08
2019
Jun 8th 4:45 am - Jun 8th 1:45 pm Central, 2019

201906 KBF Pro Tour Madison Ch...

Madison, MI Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Dylan Fuqua

19.50 Bass
May
25
2019
May 25th 7:00 am - May 25th 3:00 pm Eastern, 2019

201905 KBF Pro Tour St Clair, ...

Harrison Township, MI Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Jeremy Baker

20.75 Bass
May
18
2019
May 18th 5:00 am - May 18th 3:00 pm Eastern, 2019

201905 KBF Pro Tour George, NY

Lake George, NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Ken Wood

20.50 Bass
May
04
2019
May 4th 6:30 am - May 5th 2:30 pm Eastern, 2019

2019 FLW/KBF Open Nickajack

Dayton, TN Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Bogdan Korostetskyi

20.25 Bass
Apr
27
2019
Apr 27th 6:15 am - Apr 27th 2:15 pm Central, 2019

201904 KBF Pro Tour Ray Robert...

Pilot Point, TX Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Jeff Isham

21.00 Bass
Apr
27
2019
Apr 27th 6:00 am - Apr 27th 2:45 pm Central, 2019

201904 KBF Pro Tour Big Hill, ...

Cherryvale, KS Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Alan Reed

20.25 Bass
Apr
27
2019
Apr 27th 5:30 am - Apr 27th 2:00 pm Central, 2019

201904 KBF Pro Tour Guntersvil...

Guntersville, AL Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Ryan Lambert

19.75 Bass
Apr
27
2019
Apr 27th 6:00 am - Apr 27th 2:30 pm Eastern, 2019

201904 KBF Pro Tour Lake Anna,...

Mineral, VA Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Casey Reed

20.25 Bass
Apr
13
2019
Apr 13th 7:00 am - Apr 13th 3:30 pm Pacific, 2019

201904 KBF Pro Tour San Vicent...

San Diego, CA Fish Types: Bass

Mar
09
2019
Mar 9th 7:30 am - Mar 9th 5:00 pm Central, 2019

201903 KBF Pro Tour O.H. Ivie,...

Ballinger, TX Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Jamie Broad

17.75 Bass
Feb
24
2019
Feb 24th 7:15 am - Feb 24th 3:15 pm Pacific, 2019

201902 KBF Pro Tour Berryessa,...

Lodi, CA Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Bobby Bowman

0.01 Bass
Feb
23
2019
Feb 23rd 7:30 am - Feb 23rd 3:30 pm Eastern, 2019

201902 KBF Pro Tour Santee Coo...

Manning, SC Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Dylan Fuqua

21.00 Bass