AR - NSKA

Showing 1 - 50 of 69 Tournaments
  • 1
  • ...
  • 2
Sep
11
2021
Sep 11th 6:30 am - Sep 12th 3:00 pm 2021,  Central

NSKA NWA Custom Tees classic c...


Rogers, AR
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Cole Sikes

19.75" Bass
Sep
11
2021
Sep 11th 6:30 am - Sep 11th 3:00 pm 2021,  Central

NSKA NWA Postseason Roadrunner


Springdale, AR
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Robert Murphy

14.00" Bass
Sep
11
2021
Sep 11th 6:20 am - Sep 11th 3:00 pm 2021,  Central

Intercontinental Bass Campions...


Atkins, AR
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Justin Vaughn

20.00" Bass
Aug
14
2021
Aug 14th 6:15 am - Aug 14th 3:00 pm 2021,  Central

NSKA NWA Ace of Blades Beaver ...


Rogers, AR
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: John Wofford

18.00" Bass
Aug
01
2021
Aug 1st 12:00 pm - Aug 31st 11:59 pm 2021,  Central

NSKA NWA August Heat


Rogers , AR
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Josh Landreth

17.50" Bass
Jul
17
2021
Jul 17th 6:00 am - Jul 17th 3:00 pm 2021,  Central

NSKA NWA Diego's Table Rock 2....


Rogers, AR
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Levi Schneider

20.00" Bass
Jul
10
2021
Jul 10th 6:00 pm - Jul 10th 11:15 pm 2021,  Central

Beaverfork Bass Bash 3


CONWAY, AR
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: James Davis

20.50" Bass
Jul
01
2021
Jul 1st 6:00 am - Jul 31st 12:00 am 2021,  Central

NSKA NWA summer slam


Rogers, AR
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Ryan Paskiewicz

20.75" Bass
Jun
26
2021
Jun 26th 6:00 am - Jun 26th 3:00 pm 2021,  Central

NSKA NWA Las Fajitas north bea...


Rogers, AR
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Kyle Long

19.25" Bass
Jun
19
2021
Jun 19th 5:30 am - Jun 19th 3:00 pm 2021,  Central

RMAA Hook Kick Tournament on D...


Russellville, AR
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Tyler Zengerle

21.50" Bass
Jun
05
2021
Jun 5th 6:00 am - Jun 5th 3:00 pm 2021,  Central

NSKA NWA Pumpback presented by...


Rogers, AR
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Ryan Paskiewicz

20.25" Bass
May
22
2021
May 22nd 6:00 am - May 22nd 3:00 pm 2021,  Central

NSKA NWA Ozark Kayak Beaver La...


rogers , AR
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Jason Kincy

20.25" Bass
May
15
2021
May 15th 5:30 am - May 15th 3:00 pm 2021,  Central

Brewer Bass Bash 3.0


Plumerville, AR
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Gordon Parham

15.50" Bass
May
08
2021
May 8th 6:00 am - May 8th 3:00 pm 2021,  Central

NSKA NWA Ace of Blades table r...


Rogers, AR
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Dwain Batey

19.00" Bass
Apr
24
2021
Apr 24th 6:00 am - Apr 24th 3:00 pm 2021,  Central

Lake Nimrod


South Plainview, AR
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Eric Morris

21.50" Bass
Apr
10
2021
Apr 10th 6:30 am - Apr 10th 3:00 pm 2021,  Central

NSKA NWA Wasabi King of the st...


Springdale, AR
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Roy Roberts

17.00" Bass
Apr
10
2021
Apr 10th 6:00 am - Apr 10th 3:00 pm 2021,  Central

Dardanelle Dance III


Russellville, AR
Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Eric Morris

21.00" Bass
Apr
01
2021
Apr 1st 6:00 am - Apr 30th 12:00 pm 2021,  Central

NSKA NWA Spawn-a-thon


springdale, AR
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Tyler Zengerle

20.00" Bass
Mar
27
2021
Mar 27th 6:30 am - Mar 27th 3:00 pm 2021,  Central

Ben Spangler Memorial


Conway, AR
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: John Wofford

20.00" Bass
Mar
13
2021
Mar 13th 7:00 am - Mar 13th 4:00 pm 2021,  Central

NSKA Shogun NWA Roadrunner 21


Springdale, AR
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Dwain Batey

21.50" Bass
Mar
01
2021
Mar 1st 7:00 am - Mar 31st 8:00 pm 2021,  Central

NSKA NWA Big Bass Brawl 21


Fayetteville, AR
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Dwain Batey

21.50" Bass
Feb
27
2021
Feb 27th 6:15 am - Feb 27th 3:00 pm 2021,  Central

Greer's Ferry 2021


Heber Springs, AR
Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Scott Montgomery

17.00" Bass
Oct
10
2020
Oct 10th 6:40 am - Oct 11th 3:30 pm 2020,  Central

Arkansas Kayak Fishing State C...


Rogers, AR
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Dwain Batey

20.00" Bass
Sep
19
2020
Sep 19th 6:45 am - Sep 20th 3:30 pm 2020,  Central

2020 Nite-Ize NSKA NWA CHAMPIO...


Rogers, AR
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Jason Kincy

20.25" Bass
Sep
19
2020
Sep 19th 6:15 am - Sep 19th 3:00 pm 2020,  Central

Intercontinental Bass Champion...


Perryville, AR
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Garrett Morgan

17.25" Bass
Aug
22
2020
Aug 22nd 6:15 am - Aug 22nd 3:00 pm 2020,  Central

North Beaver Lake Road Runner ...


Rogers, AR
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Devon Esry

16.25" Bass
Aug
01
2020
Aug 1st 6:00 pm - Aug 1st 11:59 pm 2020,  Central

Brewer Bass Bash 2.0


Plumerville, AR
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Jonathan Shadell

16.50" Bass
Jul
18
2020
Jul 18th 5:30 am - Jul 18th 3:00 pm 2020,  Central

NSKA NWA South Beaver Lake Roa...


Springdale, AR
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Justin Brewer

18.50" Bass
Jul
11
2020
Jul 11th 5:30 am - Jul 11th 2:00 pm 2020,  Central

Dardenelle Dance II


Russellville, AR
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Garrett Morgan

21.00" Bass
Jun
20
2020
Jun 20th 5:30 am - Jun 20th 3:00 pm 2020,  Central

NSKA NWA Beaver Roadrunner 202...


Springdale, AR
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Ryan Paskiewicz

19.25" Bass
Jun
06
2020
Jun 6th 6:00 am - Jun 6th 3:00 pm 2020,  Central

NSKA NWA Pumpback


Locust Grove, OK
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: John Wofford

21.00" Bass
May
30
2020
May 30th 6:00 am - May 30th 3:00 pm 2020,  Central

Lake Overcup Bass Hunt II


Morrilton, AR
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Sawyer Henderson

20.50" Bass
May
16
2020
May 16th 6:15 am - May 16th 3:00 pm 2020,  Central

NSKA NWA King of the string


Springdale, AR
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Roy Roberts

16.50" Bass
May
09
2020
May 9th 4:00 pm - May 10th 12:00 am 2020,  Central

RVKA EVENT #3 Ozark City Lake ...


Ozark, AR
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Christa Hibbs

17.50" Bass
May
09
2020
May 9th 6:15 am - May 9th 3:00 pm 2020,  Central

Lake Conway Big Bass Smash


Conway, AR
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Philip Redman

23.00" Bass
May
02
2020
May 2nd 6:15 am - May 2nd 3:00 pm 2020,  Central

NSKA NWA Roadrunner 5/2 2020


Springdale, AR
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Dwain Batey

19.25" Bass
Apr
18
2020
Apr 18th 6:15 am - Apr 18th 3:00 pm 2020,  Central

Atkins Hawg Hunt II


Atkins, AR
Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Justin Brewer

21.75" Bass
Apr
04
2020
Apr 4th 7:00 am - Apr 19th 8:00 pm 2020,  Central

NSKA NWA Beaver lake April onl...


Springdale, AR
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Michael Burgess

20.00" Bass
Mar
29
2020
Mar 29th 6:30 am - Mar 29th 3:30 pm 2020,  Central

NSKA NWA Siloam Springs Road R...


Siloam Springs, AR
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Justin Brewer

20.00" Bass
Mar
21
2020
Mar 21st 6:30 am - Mar 21st 3:00 pm 2020,  Central

Beaverfork Bass Throwdown 2


Conway, AR
Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Chris Hartman

20.50" Bass
Mar
14
2020
Mar 14th 7:00 am - Mar 15th 3:00 pm 2020,  Central

NSKA NWA fundraiser 2020


Springdale, AR
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Baron Meek

22.25" Bass
Feb
29
2020
Feb 29th 6:30 am - Feb 29th 3:00 pm 2020,  Central

NSKA Central- Greer's Ferry 20...


Clinton, AR
Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass, Spotted Bass

Winner: Clint Ryther

18.25" SM Bass, Bass
Jan
01
2020
Jan 1st 12:00 am - Dec 31st 11:59 pm 2020,  Central

2020 NSKA Big Bass Quest


Arkansas
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Terry Brown

24.00" Bass
Nov
09
2019
Nov 9th 5:15 am - Nov 9th 1:00 pm 2019,  Central

NSKA SHOWDOWN AFTER THE SHOOTO...


Hot Springs National Park, AR
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Roy Grubb

16.75" Bass
Sep
14
2019
Sep 14th 6:30 am - Sep 15th 2:30 pm 2019,  Central

NSKA NWA - Classic


Rogers, AR
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Jeriamy Vann

18.00" Bass
Sep
14
2019
Sep 14th 6:20 am - Sep 14th 3:00 pm 2019,  Central

NSKA-Central: Intercontinental...


Conway, AR
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Ben Spangler

23.00" Bass
Aug
17
2019
Aug 17th 6:30 am - Aug 17th 3:00 pm 2019,  Central

NSKA NWA - Table Rock (Beaver ...


Beaver, AR
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Cole Sikes

19.50" Bass
Jul
20
2019
Jul 20th 5:30 am - Jul 20th 2:30 pm 2019,  Central

Dardanelle Dance


Russellville, AR
Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Garrett Morgan

19.25" Bass
Jul
13
2019
Jul 13th 6:00 am - Jul 13th 3:00 pm 2019,  Central

NSKA NWA - NWA Road Runner


Rogers, AR
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Bo Sarratt

21.25" Bass
Jun
29
2019
Jun 29th 4:00 pm - Jun 29th 11:59 pm 2019,  Central

NSKA NWA - Bella Vista


Bella Vista, AR
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Danny Dutton

17.25" Bass
  • 1
  • ...
  • 2