DE - Delaware Paddlesports Kayak

Showing 21 Tournaments
Aug
28
2021
Aug 28th 6:15 am - Aug 28th 2:15 pm 2021,  Eastern

DPSKBFS Nanticoke River


Seaford, DE
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Dennis Campbell

16.50" Bass
Jul
17
2021
Jul 17th 6:00 am - Jul 17th 2:00 pm 2021,  Eastern

DPSKBFS Octoraro Reservoir


Kirkwood, PA
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Douglas Rash

17.00" Bass
Jun
19
2021
Jun 19th 6:00 am - Jun 19th 2:00 pm 2021,  Eastern

DPSKBFS Wicomico River


Salisbury, MD
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Mike Russell

16.50" Bass
May
08
2021
May 8th 6:00 am - May 8th 2:00 pm 2021,  Eastern

DPSKBFS Silver Lake


Dover, DE
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Ronnie Robinson

20.00" Bass
Apr
17
2021
Apr 17th 6:15 am - Apr 17th 2:15 pm 2021,  Eastern

DPSKBFS Leonard's Mill and Joh...


Salisbury, MD
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Mark Kessinger

16.75" Bass
Mar
27
2021
Mar 27th 6:45 am - Mar 27th 2:45 pm 2021,  Eastern

DPSKBFS Marshyhope Creek


Federalsburg, MD
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Jake Harshman

17.00" Bass
Nov
01
2020
Nov 1st 1:01 am - Nov 30th 11:59 pm 2020,  Eastern

2020 DPSKBFS Pickerel Fundrais...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Pickerel

Winner: Dennis Campbell

23.75" Pickerel
Oct
24
2020
Oct 24th 7:00 am - Oct 24th 3:00 pm 2020,  Eastern

Delaware Paddlesports Kayak Se...


Delaware
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Dennis Campbell

20.00" Bass
Sep
19
2020
Sep 19th 6:15 am - Sep 19th 2:30 pm 2020,  Eastern

Delaware Paddlesports Kayak Se...


Laurel, DE
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Bill Bouchard

17.00" Bass
Aug
01
2020
Aug 1st 12:01 am - Aug 31st 11:59 pm 2020,  Eastern

Delaware Paddlesports Kayak Se...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass, Spotted Bass

Winner: Mike Russell

22.00" Bass
Jul
18
2020
Jul 18th 6:00 am - Jul 18th 2:30 pm 2020,  Eastern

Delaware Paddlesports Kayak Se...


Smyrna, DE
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Matthew Long

20.00" Bass
Jun
06
2020
Jun 6th 5:45 am - Jun 6th 2:30 pm 2020,  Eastern

Delaware Paddlesports Kayak Se...


Dover, DE
Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Aaron Fetterman

18.50" Bass
May
23
2020
May 23rd 5:45 am - May 23rd 2:30 pm 2020,  Eastern

Delaware Paddlesports Kayak Se...


Delaware
Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: William Benini

17.00" Bass
Apr
25
2020
Apr 25th 6:00 am - Apr 25th 2:30 pm 2020,  Eastern

Delaware Paddlesports Kayak Se...


Delaware
Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Aaron White

19.00" Bass
Nov
01
2019
Nov 1st 12:00 am - Nov 30th 10:59 pm 2019,  Eastern

Pickerel monthly challege


Nationwide
Fish Types: Pickerel

Winner: Mike Russell

26.25" Pickerel
Sep
28
2019
Sep 28th 6:30 am - Sep 28th 2:30 pm 2019,  Eastern

Moores/Wyoming pond


Delaware
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Douglas Rash

18.50" Bass
Aug
01
2019
Aug 1st 12:00 am - Aug 31st 11:59 pm 2019,  Eastern

Delaware Paddlesports Monthly ...


Delaware
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Mike Russell

20.75" Bass
Jul
06
2019
Jul 6th 6:00 am - Jul 6th 2:30 pm 2019,  Eastern

Sassafras river


Delaware
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Zane Tuxward

18.50" Bass
Jun
08
2019
Jun 8th 6:00 am - Jun 8th 3:00 pm 2019,  Eastern

Lums Pond


Delaware
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Aaron Fetterman

17.75" Bass
May
18
2019
May 18th 6:30 am - May 18th 2:30 pm 2019,  Eastern

Broadkill River


Milton, DE
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Aaron Fetterman

18.50" Bass
Apr
13
2019
Apr 13th 8:00 am - Apr 13th 3:00 pm 2019,  Eastern

Trap Pond


Delaware
Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass, Spotted Bass

Winner: Aaron Fetterman

17.50" Bass