FL - Kayak Anglers of Florida

Showing 21 Tournaments
Aug
14
2021
Aug 14th 6:00 am - Aug 15th 5:00 pm 2021,  Eastern

KAF - 2021 Sunshine State Trai...


Deland, FL
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Chris Mitchell

23.00" Bass
Jun
19
2021
Jun 19th 7:00 am - Jun 20th 4:00 pm 2021,  Eastern

KAF- Lindsay Bishop Benefit To...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Deric Miller

23.00" Bass
Jun
12
2021
Jun 12th 7:00 am - Jun 12th 4:00 pm 2021,  Eastern

KAF-Sunshine State Trail - Lak...


Delray Beach, FL
Fish Types: Bass, Clown Fish, Peacock Bass, Snakehead

Winner: Chris Mitchell

23.00" Peacock Bass, Bass, Clown Fish
May
08
2021
May 8th 6:30 am - May 8th 5:00 pm 2021,  Eastern

KAF - SUNSHINE STATE TRAIL - H...


Leesburg, FL
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Thomas Woodring

22.50" Bass
Apr
10
2021
Apr 10th 7:00 am - Apr 10th 6:00 pm 2021,  Eastern

KAF - SUNSHINE STATE TRAIL - R...


Palatka, FL
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Jason Slater

18.25" Bass
Mar
13
2021
Mar 13th 6:30 am - Mar 13th 4:30 pm 2021,  Eastern

KAF - SUNSHINE STATE TRAIL - L...


Florida
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Sam Setticase

20.50" Bass
Feb
13
2021
Feb 13th 6:30 am - Feb 13th 6:00 pm 2021,  Eastern

KAF - SUNSHINE STATE TRAIL - C...


Clermont, FL
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Michael Parker

19.75" Bass
Jan
09
2021
Jan 9th 6:30 am - Jan 9th 5:00 pm 2021,  Eastern

KAF- SUNSHINE STATE TRAIL - Ke...


Fellsmere, FL
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Dean Law

22.00" Bass
Dec
12
2020
Dec 12th 6:30 am - Dec 12th 4:00 pm 2020,  Eastern

KAF - Sunshine State Trail - O...


Clewiston, FL
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Conrad Binetti

19.25" Bass
Nov
14
2020
Nov 14th 6:30 am - Nov 14th 4:00 pm 2020,  Eastern

KAF- Sunshine State Trail - Ja...


Tallahassee, FL
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Michael Nielsen

25.00" Bass
Sep
26
2020
Sep 26th 6:00 am - Sep 27th 3:30 pm 2020,  Eastern

KAF - 2020 Sunshine State Trai...


Deland, FL
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Chris Mitchell

20.25" Bass
Aug
08
2020
Aug 8th 6:00 am - Aug 8th 3:30 pm 2020,  Eastern

KAF - SUNSHINE STATE TRAIL - S...


Old Town, FL
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Frederick WOLLITZ

15.75" Bass
Jul
18
2020
Jul 18th 6:00 am - Jul 18th 3:30 pm 2020,  Eastern

KAF - SUNSHINE STATE TRAIL - L...


Lake Toho, FL
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Mark Passemato

24.25" Bass
Jun
20
2020
Jun 20th 6:30 am - Jun 20th 4:30 pm 2020,  Eastern

KAF - SUNSHINE STATE TRAIL - L...


Florida
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: James Sartin

20.00" Bass
May
23
2020
May 23rd 7:00 am - May 23rd 4:30 pm 2020,  Eastern

KAF - SUNSHINE STATE TRAIL - L...


Lake Kissimmee, FL
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Jake Suvak

18.00" Bass
Apr
18
2020
Apr 18th 7:00 am - Apr 18th 4:00 pm 2020,  Eastern

KAF - SUNSHINE STATE TRAIL - O...


Orange Lake, FL
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: David Harper

18.50" Bass
Mar
21
2020
Mar 21st 7:00 am - Mar 21st 4:00 pm 2020,  Eastern

KAF- SUNSHINE STATE TRAIL - FE...


Fellsmere, FL
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: David Harper

24.00" Bass
Feb
22
2020
Feb 22nd 7:00 am - Feb 22nd 4:00 pm 2020,  Eastern

SUNSHINE STATE TRAIL - SALT SP...


Georgetown, FL
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: William Mansfield

19.00" Bass
Jan
25
2020
Jan 25th 7:00 am - Jan 25th 3:00 pm 2020,  Eastern

SUNSHINE STATE TRIAL - LAKE OK...


Moore Haven, FL
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Ryan ONeil

15.50" Bass
Apr
13
2019
Apr 13th 7:00 am - Apr 13th 2:00 pm 2019,  Eastern

KAF Tackle Toho 2 Tourney


Kissimmee, FL
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Joshua Mercer

20.50" Bass
Apr
14
2018
Apr 14th 7:00 am - Apr 14th 3:00 pm 2018,  Eastern

KAF Tackle Toho Kayak Tourney


Kissimmee, FL
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Matthew Kasparek

21.75" Bass