KBF Kayak Bass Fishing

Showing 1 - 50 of 1014 Tournaments
Oct
09
2020
Oct 9th 6:30 am - Oct 9th 3:30 pm 2020,  Central

KBFNC DAY 3 TOP 100


Guntersville, AL
Fish Types: Bass

Standings Are Temporarily Offline

Winner: TBA
Oct
09
2020
Oct 9th 12:00 am - Oct 12th 11:59 pm 2020,  Pacific

20-10RC Columbus Day West Regi...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Raymond Molander

20.00 Bass
Oct
09
2020
Oct 9th 12:00 am - Oct 12th 11:59 pm 2020,  Central

20-10RC Columbus Day Central R...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Jeff Herter

19.00 Bass
Oct
09
2020
Oct 9th 12:00 am - Oct 12th 11:59 pm 2020,  Eastern

20-10RC Columbus Day NE Region...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Nick Audi

21.25 Bass
Oct
09
2020
Oct 9th 12:00 am - Oct 12th 11:59 pm 2020,  Eastern

20-10RC Columbus Day SE Region...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Jason Starley

18.50 Bass
Oct
07
2020
Oct 7th 6:30 am - Oct 9th 3:30 pm 2020,  Central

202010 KBF National Championsh...


Guntersville, AL
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Matthew Conant

22.25 Bass
Oct
07
2020
Oct 7th 6:30 am - Oct 8th 3:30 pm 2020,  Central

20-10 KBF Challenge Series Cha...


Guntersville, AL
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Matthew Conant

22.00 Bass
Oct
07
2020
Oct 7th 6:30 am - Oct 8th 3:30 pm 2020,  Central

20-10 KBF TRAIL Series Champio...


Guntersville, AL
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Matthew Conant

22.00 Bass
Oct
01
2020
Oct 1st 12:00 am - Oct 21st 11:59 pm 2020,  Pacific

20-10SC CA October KBF State C...


California
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Steve Buechner

19.25 Bass
Oct
01
2020
Oct 1st 12:00 am - Oct 21st 11:59 pm 2020,  Mountain

20-10SC AZ-NM October KBF Stat...


Arizona
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Jose DeOrta

20.25 Bass
Oct
01
2020
Oct 1st 12:00 am - Oct 21st 11:59 pm 2020,  Central

Test


Alabama
Fish Types: Bass

Oct
01
2020
Oct 1st 12:00 am - Oct 21st 11:59 pm 2020,  Central

20-10SC AL October KBF State C...


Alabama
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Kevin Sayre

20.50 Bass
Oct
01
2020
Oct 1st 12:00 am - Oct 21st 11:59 pm 2020,  Central

20-10SC AR October KBF State C...


Arkansas
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Chris Sexton

21.25 Bass
Oct
01
2020
Oct 1st 12:00 am - Oct 21st 11:59 pm 2020,  Central

20-10SC IL October KBF State C...


Illinois
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Kevin Swan

20.50 Bass
Oct
01
2020
Oct 1st 12:00 am - Oct 21st 11:59 pm 2020,  Central

20-10SC IA October KBF State C...


Iowa
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Jordan Westerman

20.50 Bass
Oct
01
2020
Oct 1st 12:00 am - Oct 21st 11:59 pm 2020,  Central

20-10SC KS October KBF State C...


Kansas
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Todd Segraves

19.75 Bass
Oct
01
2020
Oct 1st 12:00 am - Oct 21st 11:59 pm 2020,  Central

20-10SC LA October KBF State C...


Louisiana
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Adam Harbuck

20.25 Bass
Oct
01
2020
Oct 1st 12:00 am - Oct 21st 11:59 pm 2020,  Central

20-10SC MN-CANADA October KBF ...


Minnesota
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Paul Oruck

19.00 Bass
Oct
01
2020
Oct 1st 12:00 am - Oct 21st 11:59 pm 2020,  Central

20-10SC MO October KBF State C...


Missouri
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Chuck Stewart

21.75 Bass
Oct
01
2020
Oct 1st 12:00 am - Oct 21st 11:59 pm 2020,  Central

20-10SC OK October KBF State C...


Oklahoma
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Josh Garner

24.00 Bass
Oct
01
2020
Oct 1st 12:00 am - Oct 21st 11:59 pm 2020,  Central

20-10SC TN October KBF State C...


Tennessee
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Richard Bartoszek

20.00 Bass
Oct
01
2020
Oct 1st 12:00 am - Oct 21st 11:59 pm 2020,  Central

20-10SC TX October KBF State C...


Texas
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: JR Mocaby

22.50 Bass
Oct
01
2020
Oct 1st 12:00 am - Oct 21st 11:59 pm 2020,  Central

20-10 Gulf Div KBF Redfish Cha...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Redfish

Winner: Kalon Johnson

26.75 Redfish
Oct
01
2020
Oct 1st 12:00 am - Oct 21st 11:59 pm 2020,  Eastern

20-10SC FL October KBF State C...


Florida
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Conrad Binetti

22.25 Bass
Oct
01
2020
Oct 1st 12:00 am - Oct 21st 11:59 pm 2020,  Eastern

20-10SC GA October KBF State C...


Georgia
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Jason Starley

23.00 Bass
Oct
01
2020
Oct 1st 12:00 am - Oct 21st 11:59 pm 2020,  Eastern

20-10SC IN October KBF State C...


Indiana
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: John Gittner

22.00 Bass
Oct
01
2020
Oct 1st 12:00 am - Oct 21st 11:59 pm 2020,  Eastern

20-10SC KY October KBF State C...


Kentucky
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Joe Burnett

19.00 Bass
Oct
01
2020
Oct 1st 12:00 am - Oct 21st 11:59 pm 2020,  Eastern

20-10SC ME October KBF State C...


Maine
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Quinton Johnson

19.25 Bass
Oct
01
2020
Oct 1st 12:00 am - Oct 21st 11:59 pm 2020,  Eastern

20-10SC MA October KBF State C...


Massachusetts
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Loren Foster

20.25 Bass
Oct
01
2020
Oct 1st 12:00 am - Oct 21st 11:59 pm 2020,  Eastern

20-10SC MI October KBF State C...


Michigan
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Matthew Pawloski

21.25 Bass
Oct
01
2020
Oct 1st 12:00 am - Oct 21st 11:59 pm 2020,  Eastern

20-10SC NC October KBF State C...


North Carolina
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Parker Carnes

21.25 Bass
Oct
01
2020
Oct 1st 12:00 am - Oct 21st 11:59 pm 2020,  Eastern

20-10SC NH October KBF State C...


New Hampshire
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Tammy Sanchez

22.50 Bass
Oct
01
2020
Oct 1st 12:00 am - Oct 21st 11:59 pm 2020,  Eastern

20-10SC NJ October KBF State C...


New Jersey
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: John Vojt

19.75 Bass
Oct
01
2020
Oct 1st 12:00 am - Oct 21st 11:59 pm 2020,  Eastern

20-10SC NY October KBF State C...


New York
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Peter Van Dien

20.25 Bass
Oct
01
2020
Oct 1st 12:00 am - Oct 21st 11:59 pm 2020,  Eastern

20-10SC OH October KBF State C...


Ohio
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Aaron Stallbaum

19.50 Bass
Oct
01
2020
Oct 1st 12:00 am - Oct 21st 11:59 pm 2020,  Eastern

20-10SC PA October KBF State C...


Pennsylvania
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Nick Audi

22.25 Bass
Oct
01
2020
Oct 1st 12:00 am - Oct 21st 11:59 pm 2020,  Eastern

20-10SC SC October KBF State C...


South Carolina
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Barry Davis

25.25 Bass
Oct
01
2020
Oct 1st 12:00 am - Oct 21st 11:59 pm 2020,  Eastern

20-10SC VA October KBF State C...


Virginia
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Seth Nieman

18.25 Bass
Oct
01
2020
Oct 1st 12:00 am - Oct 21st 11:59 pm 2020,  Eastern

20-10 ATL Div KBF Redfish Chal...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Redfish

Winner: Andrew Imes

25.25 Redfish
Sep
26
2020
Sep 26th 6:30 am - Sep 27th 3:30 pm 2020,  Eastern

20-09 KBF SuperTRAIL Smith Mtn...


Roanoke, VA
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Casey Reed

21.00 Bass
Sep
26
2020
Sep 26th 6:30 am - Sep 26th 3:30 pm 2020,  Eastern

20-09 KBF Redfish Atlantic Div...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Redfish

Winner: Andrew Imes

26.75 Redfish
Sep
25
2020
Sep 25th 6:00 pm - Sep 27th 8:00 am 2020,  Pacific

20-09RC September ONS KBF Regi...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Charles Booth

19.50 Bass
Sep
25
2020
Sep 25th 6:00 pm - Sep 27th 8:00 am 2020,  Central

20-09RC September ONS KBF Regi...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Ryan Hendricks

20.75 Bass
Sep
25
2020
Sep 25th 6:00 pm - Sep 27th 8:00 am 2020,  Eastern

20-09RC September ONS KBF Regi...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Silas Garrett

21.75 Bass
Sep
25
2020
Sep 25th 6:00 pm - Sep 27th 8:00 am 2020,  Eastern

20-09RC September ONS KBF Regi...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: John Tibbens

21.00 Bass
Sep
25
2020
Sep 25th 6:00 pm - Sep 27th 8:00 am 2020,  Eastern

20-09RC September ONS KBF Regi...


Nationwide
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Josh Duffel

22.75 Bass
Sep
20
2020
Sep 20th 7:00 am - Sep 20th 4:00 pm 2020,  Eastern

20-09 KBF TRAIL Lanier II Sout...


Gainesville, GA
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Cory Dreyer

19.25 Bass
Sep
19
2020
Sep 19th 7:00 am - Sep 19th 4:00 pm 2020,  Eastern

20-09 KBF TRAIL Lanier I South...


Gainesville, GA
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Joshua Bolz

18.25 Bass
Sep
12
2020
Sep 12th 6:00 am - Sep 13th 2:30 pm 2020,  Central

20-09 KBF SuperTRAIL Wheeler S...


Decatur, AL
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Jim Ware

20.00 Bass
Sep
12
2020
Sep 12th 6:00 am - Sep 13th 2:30 pm 2020,  Eastern

20-09 KBF SuperTRAIL Messalons...


Waterville, ME
Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Ken Wood

19.50 Bass