NY - Adirondack KBF

Showing 27 Tournaments
May
16
2020
May 16th 7:00 am - May 17th 3:00 pm Eastern, 2020

ADK KBF - HUNT FOR NOTHERN PIK...

New York Fish Types: Pike

Standings Are Temporarily Offline

Winner: TBA
Apr
25
2020
Apr 25th 7:00 am - Apr 26th 3:30 pm Eastern, 2020

ADK KBF - Major League Adirond...

New York Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Dale VanHorn

19.00 Bass
Apr
22
2020
Apr 22nd 6:00 am - Apr 30th 8:00 pm Eastern, 2020

ADK KBF - "Fill the Gap" Chall...

New York Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Bryan Nunziato

20.25 Bass
Oct
05
2019
Oct 5th 7:00 am - Oct 5th 3:30 pm Eastern, 2019

ADK KBF - Round Lake - Club C...

Malta, NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Sean Oriel

17.75 Bass
Sep
28
2019
Sep 28th 7:00 am - Sep 29th 3:30 pm Eastern, 2019

ADK KBF - New York Fall Brawl

New York Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Zack Sopczyk

16.75 Bass
Aug
23
2019
Aug 23rd 5:00 am - Sep 2nd 9:00 pm Eastern, 2019

ADK KBF - Blue Line Brawl

Saratoga Springs, NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Tyler Sweet

20.50 Bass
Jul
20
2019
Jul 20th 5:30 am - Jul 20th 3:00 pm Eastern, 2019

ADK KBF - Great Sacandaga Lake...

Northville, NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Gregg Mulgrew

17.00 Bass
Jul
06
2019
Jul 6th 5:00 am - Jul 6th 3:30 pm Eastern, 2019

ADK KBF - Lake Champlain

Ticonderoga, NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Brenden Matice

18.50 Bass
Jun
07
2019
Jun 7th 5:00 am - Jun 23rd 9:00 pm Eastern, 2019

ADK KBF - ADIRONDACK OPEN

Saratoga Springs, NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Brenden Matice

19.50 Bass
May
19
2019
May 19th 8:00 am - May 19th 4:00 pm Eastern, 2019

ADK KBF - Adirondack Paddlest

Thendara, NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Tyler Sweet

19.00 Bass
May
04
2019
May 4th 5:00 am - May 5th 9:00 pm Eastern, 2019

ADK KBF - Weekend BRAWL - Team...

New York Fish Types: Bass

Winner:

Apr
28
2019
Apr 28th 7:00 am - Apr 28th 3:30 pm Eastern, 2019

ADK KBF - Saratoga Paddlefest

Saratoga Springs, NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Bryan Nunziato

21.75 Bass
Apr
20
2019
Apr 20th 7:00 am - Apr 20th 2:30 pm Eastern, 2019

2019 - Fuzzy Guppies' Charity ...

Waterloo, NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Scott Reynolds

19.25 Bass
Oct
06
2018
Oct 6th 7:00 am - Oct 6th 4:00 pm Eastern, 2018

ADK KBF - CLUB CLASSIC - Great...

Northville NY, NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Nick Berlin

18.25 Bass
Sep
29
2018
Sep 29th 7:00 am - Sep 30th 3:30 pm Eastern, 2018

NYKBF State Championship- 2018

Mayfield, NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Brian Baulsir

17.00 Bass
Sep
01
2018
Sep 1st 6:00 am - Sep 1st 4:30 pm Eastern, 2018

ADK KBF - Lower Saranac Lake

Saranac Lake, NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Brian Baulsir

16.00 Bass
Aug
10
2018
Aug 10th 7:00 am - Aug 19th 9:00 pm Eastern, 2018

ADK KBF - ADIRONDACK OPEN

Saratoga Springs, NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Brenden Matice

20.75 Bass
Jul
21
2018
Jul 21st 6:00 am - Jul 21st 4:00 pm Eastern, 2018

ADK KBF - BRANT LAKE

Brant Lake, NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Ben Sopczyk

17.00 Bass
Jul
01
2018
Jul 1st 5:30 am - Jul 1st 3:00 pm Eastern, 2018

ADK KBF - HUDSON RIVER

Schuylerville, NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Nick Durkin

20.25 Bass
Jun
16
2018
Jun 16th 5:30 am - Jun 16th 3:00 pm Eastern, 2018

ADK KBF - Lake Champlain

Ticonderoga , NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Brenden Matice

20.00 Bass
May
19
2018
May 19th 7:30 am - May 19th 4:00 pm Eastern, 2018

ADK KBF - ADIRONDACK PADDLEFES...

thendara, NY Fish Types: Bass, Pike

Winner: Brian Baulsir

31.75 Pike, Bass
Apr
28
2018
Apr 28th 7:00 am - Apr 28th 3:00 pm Eastern, 2018

ADK KBF - Saratoga Paddlefest ...

Saratoga Springs, NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Bryan Nunziato

17.75 Bass
Apr
22
2018
Apr 22nd 7:00 am - Apr 22nd 3:00 pm Eastern, 2018

ADK KBF - Ballston Lake

Ballston Lake, NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Nick Berlin

18.00 Bass
Apr
21
2018
Apr 21st 6:00 am - Apr 21st 3:00 pm Eastern, 2018

Fuzzy Guppies' Tournament 2018...

Waterloo, NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Jose Vuittonet

13.75 Bass
Oct
27
2017
Oct 27th 6:00 am - Oct 30th 7:00 pm Eastern, 2017

NYKBF Fall Ball Weekend (onlin...

New York Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Richard Shull

20.50 Bass
Oct
14
2017
Oct 14th 6:00 am - Oct 14th 4:00 pm Eastern, 2017

North East Kayak Fishing Class...

Ticonderoga, NY, NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Roberto Briones

18.75 Bass
Sep
09
2017
Sep 9th 6:00 am - Sep 9th 3:00 pm Eastern, 2017

NYKBF- Waneta and Lamoka Lakes

New York Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Daniel Evans

17.50 Bass