NY - New York Events

Showing 1 - 50 of 67 Tournaments
  • 1
  • ...
  • 2
May
11
2019
May 11th 6:00 am - May 12th 9:00 pm Eastern, 2019

Bass Slayers Team Tournament

New York Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner:

May
04
2019
May 4th 7:00 am - May 4th 2:30 pm Eastern, 2019

NYKBF- Otisco Lake-2019

Marietta, NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Ronnie Bouchard

19.50 Bass
Apr
20
2019
Apr 20th 7:00 am - Apr 20th 2:30 pm Eastern, 2019

2019 - Fuzzy Guppies' Charity ...

Waterloo, NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Scott Reynolds

19.25 Bass
Apr
01
2019
Apr 1st 6:00 am - Apr 30th 7:00 pm Eastern, 2019

NYKBF April 2019 Month Long (o...

New York Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Bradley VanHorn

20.50 Bass
Oct
01
2018
Oct 1st 1:15 am - Oct 31st 6:00 pm Eastern, 2018

NYKBF October 2018 Month Long ...

New York Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Chris Felski

20.25 Bass
Sep
29
2018
Sep 29th 7:00 am - Sep 30th 3:30 pm Eastern, 2018

NYKBF State Championship- 2018

Mayfield, NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Brian Baulsir

17.00 Bass
Sep
08
2018
Sep 8th 6:30 am - Sep 8th 2:30 pm Eastern, 2018

NYKBF- Oak Oarchard River - 20...

Waterport, NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner: John Tammaro

16.75 Bass
Sep
01
2018
Sep 1st 1:15 am - Sep 30th 8:00 pm Eastern, 2018

NYKBF September 2018 Month Lon...

New York Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Chris Felski

22.00 Bass
Aug
04
2018
Aug 4th 6:00 am - Aug 4th 3:00 pm Eastern, 2018

NYKBF- Keuka Lake - 2018

Penn Yan, NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Randy Nelson

20.75 Bass
Aug
01
2018
Aug 1st 1:15 am - Aug 31st 8:00 pm Eastern, 2018

NYKBF August 2018 Month Long (...

New York Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Jason Oberer

22.00 Bass
Jul
28
2018
Jul 28th 6:30 am - Jul 28th 4:30 pm Eastern, 2018

NYKBF- Canadice Lake - 2018

Honeoye, NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Donald Judy

15.75 Bass
Jul
07
2018
Jul 7th 6:00 am - Jul 7th 3:30 pm Eastern, 2018

NYKBF- Sodus Bay - 2018

Sodus Point, NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Ryan Killen

19.75 Bass
Jul
01
2018
Jul 1st 1:15 am - Jul 31st 8:00 pm Eastern, 2018

NYKBF July 2018 Month Long (on...

New York Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Chris Felski

21.25 Bass
Jun
09
2018
Jun 9th 6:00 am - Jun 9th 3:30 pm Eastern, 2018

NYKBF- Conesus Lake - 2018

Lakeville, NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Michael Shoemaker

19.50 Bass
Jun
01
2018
Jun 1st 1:15 am - Jun 30th 6:00 pm Eastern, 2018

NYKBF June 2018 Month Long (on...

New York Fish Types: Bass

Standings Are Temporarily Offline

Winner: TBA
May
12
2018
May 12th 7:00 am - May 12th 4:00 pm Eastern, 2018

NYKBF- Cayuga Lake - 2018

Union Springs, NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Bailey Eigbrett

19.75 Bass
May
01
2018
May 1st 1:15 am - May 31st 6:00 pm Eastern, 2018

NYKBF May 2018 Month Long (onl...

New York Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Chris Felski

20.75 Bass
Apr
28
2018
Apr 28th 6:00 am - Apr 29th 5:00 pm Eastern, 2018

NYKBF- Honeoye Lake-2018

Honeoye, NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Justin Winnie

16.25 Bass
Apr
21
2018
Apr 21st 6:00 am - Apr 21st 3:00 pm Eastern, 2018

Fuzzy Guppies' Tournament 2018...

Waterloo, NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Jose Vuittonet

13.75 Bass
Apr
01
2018
Apr 1st 7:00 am - Oct 31st 6:00 pm Eastern, 2018

NYKBF- Smallie Smash 2018

New York Fish Types: SM Bass

Winner: Dale Van Horn

20.50 Bass
Apr
01
2018
Apr 1st 1:15 am - Apr 30th 6:00 pm Eastern, 2018

NYKBF April 2018 Month Long (o...

New York Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Dale Van Horn

20.50 Bass
Mar
01
2018
Mar 1st 1:15 am - Mar 31st 6:00 pm Eastern, 2018

NYKBF March Month Long 2018 (O...

New York Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Billy Pulsifer

17.75 Bass
Feb
02
2018
Feb 2nd 1:01 am - Feb 5th 9:00 pm Eastern, 2018

Derby for the Derby’s - WALL...

Syracuse, NY Fish Types: Walleye

Winner: Matt Bain

21.00 Walleye
Feb
02
2018
Feb 2nd 1:01 am - Feb 5th 9:00 pm Eastern, 2018

Derby for the Derby’s - PERC...

New York Fish Types: Perch

Winner: Shaun Kennedy

12.50 Perch
Oct
27
2017
Oct 27th 6:00 am - Oct 30th 7:00 pm Eastern, 2017

NYKBF Fall Ball Weekend (onlin...

New York Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Richard Shull

20.50 Bass
Oct
26
2017
Oct 26th 6:00 am - Nov 26th 6:00 am Eastern, 2017

Halloween Hawg Fest

New York Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Ryan Marschilok

17.50 Bass
Oct
14
2017
Oct 14th 6:00 am - Oct 14th 4:00 pm Eastern, 2017

North East Kayak Fishing Class...

Ticonderoga, NY, NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Roberto Briones

18.75 Bass
Sep
09
2017
Sep 9th 6:00 am - Sep 9th 3:00 pm Eastern, 2017

NYKBF- Waneta and Lamoka Lakes

New York Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Daniel Evans

17.50 Bass
Sep
09
2017
Sep 9th 6:00 am - Sep 9th 4:00 pm Eastern, 2017

NYCRKBF - Saratoga Lake (Club ...

Saratoga Springs, NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Sid Hudson

17.00 Bass
Sep
03
2017
Sep 3rd 7:00 am - Sep 3rd 3:00 pm Eastern, 2017

Cazenovia Paddlefest & Fishing...

Cazenovia , NY Fish Types: Bass, Bluegill, Perch, Pickerel

Winner: Dale Van Horn

18.75 Perch, Pickerel, Bass, Bluegill
Aug
20
2017
Aug 20th 5:00 am - Aug 20th 4:00 pm Eastern, 2017

NYCRKBF - Ballston Lake (Team)

Ballston Lake, NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner:

Aug
13
2017
Aug 13th 5:00 am - Aug 13th 3:00 pm Eastern, 2017

NYKBF- Otisco Lake

Marietta,NY, NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Bailey Eigbrett

18.00 Bass
Jul
22
2017
Jul 22nd 5:00 am - Jul 22nd 1:30 pm Eastern, 2017

NYKBF- Conesus Lake (now irond...

Livonia, NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Scott Reynolds

18.50 Bass
Jul
15
2017
Jul 15th 5:00 am - Jul 15th 4:00 pm Eastern, 2017

NYCRKBF - Hudson River

Schuylerville, NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Brian VanVlack

17.50 Bass
Jul
08
2017
Jul 8th 6:00 am - Jul 8th 1:30 pm Eastern, 2017

NYKBF- Honeoye Lake

Honeoye, NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Kurt Hommel

16.50 Bass
Jun
24
2017
Jun 24th 5:00 am - Jun 24th 1:30 pm Eastern, 2017

NYKBF- Canadice Lake

Springwater, NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Scott Reynolds

18.75 Bass
Jun
24
2017
Jun 24th 5:00 am - Jun 24th 4:00 pm Eastern, 2017

NYCRKBF - Lake Champlain

Whitehall, NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Nick Durkin

16.75 Bass
Jun
11
2017
Jun 11th 5:00 am - Jun 11th 4:00 pm Eastern, 2017

NYCRKBF - Lake George

Lake George, NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Brian Baulsir

19.00 Bass
Jun
10
2017
Jun 10th 5:15 am - Jun 10th 1:30 pm Eastern, 2017

NYKBF- Hemlock Lake

Hemlock, NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Randy Nelson

19.75 Bass
May
20
2017
May 20th 9:00 am - May 20th 5:00 pm Eastern, 2017

NYCRKBF - Old Forge

Old Forge, NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Felix Ortiz

20.00 Bass
May
06
2017
May 6th 9:00 am - May 6th 5:00 pm Eastern, 2017

NYCRKBF - Saratoga Lake

Saratoga Springs, NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Ronnie Bouchard

17.25 Bass
Oct
23
2016
Oct 23rd 7:15 am - Oct 23rd 3:15 pm Eastern, 2016

LIKBF 2016 Squantz Pond Ct. Oc...

Danbury, CT Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Matthew Gregory

15.75 Bass
Oct
23
2016
Oct 23rd 12:00 am - Oct 23rd 11:59 pm Eastern, 2016

Empire State Daily Online Even...

New York Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Oct
15
2016
Oct 15th 12:00 am - Oct 15th 11:59 pm Eastern, 2016

LIKBF open one day tourney Oct...

New York Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Anthony Notaroberta

14.50 Bass
Oct
09
2016
Oct 9th 12:00 am - Oct 9th 11:59 pm Eastern, 2016

Empire State Daily Online Even...

New York Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Eric Meza

Oct
02
2016
Oct 2nd 12:00 am - Oct 2nd 11:59 pm Eastern, 2016

Empire State Daily Online Even...

New York Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Sep
25
2016
Sep 25th 12:00 am - Sep 25th 11:59 pm Eastern, 2016

Empire State Daily Online Even...

New York Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Sep
24
2016
Sep 24th 5:45 am - Sep 25th 5:00 pm Eastern, 2016

NY KBFC State Championship

Brewerton, NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Greg Blanchard

20.00 Bass
Sep
18
2016
Sep 18th 12:00 am - Sep 18th 11:59 pm Eastern, 2016

Empire State Daily Online Even...

New York Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Sep
17
2016
Sep 17th 6:30 am - Sep 17th 5:00 pm Eastern, 2016

Lake Alice Bass Hunt

Waterport, NY Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Josue Estela

16.00 Bass
  • 1
  • ...
  • 2