Titan Fishing League

Showing 1 - 50 of 55 Tournaments
  • 1
  • ...
  • 2
Aug
01
2019
Aug 1st 4:00 am - Aug 31st 2:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL (Pro Series) - Kayak - Aug...

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Conrad Binetti

22.25 Bass
Aug
01
2019
Aug 1st 4:00 am - Aug 31st 2:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL CENTRAL-Kayak: August/Mont...

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Luke Aryan

21.00 Bass
Aug
01
2019
Aug 1st 4:00 am - Aug 31st 2:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL NE-Kayak: August/Monthly

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Davis Knowlton

19.75 Bass
Aug
01
2019
Aug 1st 4:00 am - Aug 31st 2:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL SE-Kayak: August/Monthly

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Ben Spangler

21.75 Bass
Aug
01
2019
Aug 1st 4:00 am - Aug 31st 2:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL TX/FL/CA-Kayak: August/Mon...

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Conrad Binetti

22.25 Bass
Aug
01
2019
Aug 1st 4:00 am - Aug 31st 2:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL West-Kayak: August/Monthly

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Logan Shirk

20.25 Bass
Aug
01
2019
Aug 1st 4:00 am - Aug 31st 2:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL (Pro Series) - Boat - Augu...

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: David Wickham

22.50 Bass
Aug
01
2019
Aug 1st 4:00 am - Aug 31st 2:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL Bank (Pro Series) - August

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Justin Kimmel

22.25 Bass
Aug
01
2019
Aug 1st 4:00 am - Aug 31st 2:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL CENTRAL-Boat: August Month...

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Brett Rinehart

21.50 Bass
Aug
01
2019
Aug 1st 4:00 am - Aug 31st 2:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL FL/TX/CA-Boat: August/Mont...

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: David Wickham

22.50 Bass
Aug
01
2019
Aug 1st 4:00 am - Aug 31st 2:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL NE-Boat: August/Monthly

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Howard Hancock

18.75 Bass
Aug
01
2019
Aug 1st 4:00 am - Aug 31st 2:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL CENTRAL-Bank: August/Month...

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Tyler Jones

21.50 Bass
Aug
01
2019
Aug 1st 4:00 am - Aug 31st 2:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL FL/TX/CA-Bank: August/Mont...

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Ross Myers

21.50 Bass
Aug
01
2019
Aug 1st 4:00 am - Aug 31st 2:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL NE-Bank: August/Monthly

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Robert Martin

20.75 Bass
Aug
01
2019
Aug 1st 4:00 am - Aug 31st 2:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL SE-Bank: August/Monthly

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Aug
01
2019
Aug 1st 4:00 am - Aug 31st 2:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL SE-Boat: August/Monthly

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Jessy Bowman

21.75 Bass
Aug
01
2019
Aug 1st 4:00 am - Aug 31st 2:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL West-Bank: August/Monthly

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Jason Warner

21.25 Bass
Aug
01
2019
Aug 1st 4:00 am - Aug 31st 2:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL West-Boat: August/Monthly

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Shawn Shero

20.50 Bass
Jul
25
2019
Jul 25th 4:00 am - Jul 26th 6:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL (True Bass Team Event) - G...

Guntersville, AL Fish Types: Bass

Winner:

Jul
20
2019
Jul 20th 4:00 am - Jul 21st 7:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL CENTRAL-Kayak: July 20-21s...

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Ryan Hendricks

Jul
20
2019
Jul 20th 4:00 am - Jul 21st 7:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL NE-Kayak: July 20-21st

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Davis Knowlton

20.75 Bass
Jul
20
2019
Jul 20th 4:00 am - Jul 22nd 7:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL SE-Kayak: July 20-21st

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: William Hayes

17.75 Fish...
Jul
20
2019
Jul 20th 4:00 am - Jul 21st 7:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL West-Kayak: July 20-21st

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Logan Shirk

19.25 Bass
Jul
20
2019
Jul 20th 4:00 am - Jul 21st 7:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL TX/FL/CA-Kayak: July 20-21...

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Matthew Kasparek

24.00 Fish...
Jul
04
2019
Jul 4th 4:00 am - Jul 8th 7:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL CENTRAL-Kayak: July 4th-8...

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Collin Lamkin

20.50 SM Bass
Jul
04
2019
Jul 4th 4:00 am - Jul 8th 7:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL NE-Kayak: July 4th-8th

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Stephen Scott

19.50 SM Bass, Bass
Jul
04
2019
Jul 4th 4:00 am - Jul 8th 7:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL SE-Kayak: July 4th-8th

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Mark Davis

19.50 Bass
Jul
04
2019
Jul 4th 4:00 am - Jul 8th 7:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL West-Kayak: July 4-8th

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: John Burg

12.50 Bass
Jul
04
2019
Jul 4th 4:00 am - Jul 8th 7:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL TX/FL/CA-Kayak: July 4th-8...

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Matthew Kasparek

23.75 Bass
Jul
03
2019
Jul 3rd 4:00 am - Jul 8th 7:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL CENTRAL-Boat: July 3-8th

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Cory Watson

23.25 Bass
Jul
03
2019
Jul 3rd 4:00 am - Jul 8th 7:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL FL/TX/CA-Boat: July 3rd-8t...

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Glenn Jones

17.50 Bass
Jul
03
2019
Jul 3rd 4:00 am - Jul 8th 7:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL NE-Boat:July 3rd-8th

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Michael Fenicle

16.50 Bass
Jul
03
2019
Jul 3rd 4:00 am - Jul 8th 7:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL SE-Boat: July 3rd-8th

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Brett Mitchell

20.25 Bass
Jul
03
2019
Jul 3rd 4:00 am - Jul 8th 7:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL West-Boat: July 3rd-8th

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Jul
01
2019
Jul 1st 4:00 am - Jul 31st 2:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL NE-Kayak: July/Monthly

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Davis Knowlton

20.75 Bass
Jul
01
2019
Jul 1st 4:00 am - Jul 3rd 2:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL SE-Kayak: July/Monthly

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Ben Spangler

22.75 Fish...
Jul
01
2019
Jul 1st 4:00 am - Jul 31st 2:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL CENTRAL-Kayak: July/Monthl...

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Chris O’Connor

21.25 SM Bass
Jul
01
2019
Jul 1st 4:00 am - Jul 31st 2:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL West-Kayak: July/Monthly

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Logan Shirk

21.25 Bass
Jul
01
2019
Jul 1st 4:00 am - Jul 31st 2:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL SE-Bank: July/Monthly

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Justin Kimmel

23.25 Bass
Jul
01
2019
Jul 1st 4:00 am - Jul 31st 2:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL CENTRAL-Bank: July/Monthly

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Robert Talbot

22.00 Bass
Jul
01
2019
Jul 1st 4:00 am - Jul 31st 2:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL NE-Bank: July/Monthly

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Robert Martin

20.00 Bass
Jul
01
2019
Jul 1st 4:00 am - Jul 31st 2:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL West-Bank: July/Monthly

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Jason Warner

20.25 Bass
Jul
01
2019
Jul 1st 4:00 am - Jul 31st 2:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL NE-Boat:July/Monthly

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Alex Titus

21.00 Bass
Jul
01
2019
Jul 1st 4:00 am - Jul 31st 2:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL SE-Boat: July/Monthly

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: James "007" Bond

22.25 Bass
Jul
01
2019
Jul 1st 4:00 am - Jul 31st 2:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL CENTRAL-Boat: July Monthly

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Chris Clutts

20.75 Bass
Jul
01
2019
Jul 1st 4:00 am - Jul 31st 2:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL West-Boat: July/Monthly

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Fred Settle

18.25 Bass, Fish...
Jul
01
2019
Jul 1st 4:00 am - Jul 31st 2:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL FL/TX/CA-Bank: July/Monthl...

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Ross Myers

19.50 Bass
Jul
01
2019
Jul 1st 4:00 am - Jul 31st 2:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL TX/FL/CA-Kayak: July/Month...

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: ROBBIE NIETO

25.75 Bass
Jul
01
2019
Jul 1st 4:00 am - Jul 31st 2:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL FL/TX/CA-Boat: July/Monthl...

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Chase Kelley

24.00 Bass
Jul
01
2019
Jul 1st 4:00 am - Jul 31st 2:00 pm Central, 2019

TFL (Pro Series) - Kayak - Jul...

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Conrad Binetti

24.00 Bass
  • 1
  • ...
  • 2