Tournaments

Showing 1 - 50 of 3920 Tournaments
Aug
17
2019
Aug 17th 7:00 am - Aug 17th 4:50 pm Central, 2019

WRNBT Rosebush Tournament

Daggett, MI Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Riley Delaurelle

17.25 Bass
Aug
17
2019
Aug 17th 6:00 am - Aug 17th 3:00 pm Mountain, 2019

#5 Bass Tour Stop East Canyon

Morgan, UT Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Erin Mathis

13.25 Bass
Aug
17
2019
Aug 17th 6:30 am - Aug 17th 3:30 pm Central, 2019

Kayakapalooza X Live Event

Wahoo, NE Fish Types: Bass, Bluegill, Catfish (Fresh), Crappie

Winner: Marty Hughes

17.50 Bass, Catfish (Fresh), Crappie, Bluegill
Aug
17
2019
Aug 17th 6:30 am - Aug 17th 3:00 pm Central, 2019

NSKA NWA - Table Rock (Beaver ...

Beaver, AR Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Cole Sikes

19.50 Bass
Aug
17
2019
Aug 17th 7:00 am - Aug 17th 3:00 pm Eastern, 2019

2019 NVKBA Trail Stop #5 - Lak...

Woodbridge, VA Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Oliver Martin

19.25 Bass
Aug
17
2019
Aug 17th 6:00 am - Aug 17th 1:00 pm Central, 2019

CKT Season Opener 2019

Hermitage, TN Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Timmy Synarong

18.50 Bass
Aug
17
2019
Aug 17th 6:00 am - Aug 17th 2:00 pm Central, 2019

TLKA 2019 Lake Norfork George'...

Mountain Home, AR Fish Types: Bass

Aug
17
2019
Aug 17th 6:00 am - Aug 17th 2:00 pm Central, 2019

conroe bassyak

Willis, TX Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Tyler Abbey

20.50 Bass
Aug
17
2019
Aug 17th 7:00 am - Aug 17th 2:30 pm Eastern, 2019

Maine Yak Anglers - Wilson Pon...

Acton, ME Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Kris Ellis

18.50 Bass
Aug
17
2019
Aug 17th 5:45 am - Aug 17th 3:30 pm Central, 2019

Lost Grove

Eldridge, IA Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Ryan Smith

22.25 Bass
Aug
17
2019
Aug 17th 6:30 am - Aug 17th 3:30 pm Eastern, 2019

2019 BKFT - Atwood Lake

New Cumberland, OH Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Christian Hansel

19.25 Bass
Aug
17
2019
Aug 17th 6:30 am - Aug 17th 3:00 pm Eastern, 2019

NMKT Event #4 - Elk Lake/Lake ...

Elk Rapids, MI Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Dustin Murguia

20.25 Bass, SM Bass
Aug
17
2019
Aug 17th 5:30 am - Aug 17th 2:05 pm Central, 2019

Midwest Kayak Bass Club 2019 E...

Hartford, WI Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Tswv Xiong

19.50 Bass
Aug
17
2019
Aug 17th 6:30 am - Aug 17th 2:30 pm Eastern, 2019

201908 KBF Pro Tour Lake Lanie...

Gainesville, GA Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Jason Broach

20.50 Bass
Aug
17
2019
Aug 17th 5:30 am - Aug 17th 3:30 pm Central, 2019

SPRO Frog Kayak Tournament

Guntersville, AL Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Randall Wallace

20.25 Bass
Aug
17
2019
Aug 17th 6:30 am - Aug 17th 2:30 pm Eastern, 2019

201908 KBF TRAIL Lake Lanier, ...

Gainesville, GA Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Jason Broach

20.50 Bass
Aug
17
2019
Aug 17th 6:25 am - Aug 17th 3:00 pm Eastern, 2019

VKT Aug 1 Day Open Western Bra...

Virginia Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Joshua Graver

16.00 Bass
Aug
17
2019
Aug 17th 6:00 am - Aug 17th 2:00 pm Eastern, 2019

Watchaug Pond

Rhode Island Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Joshua Cabral

18.25 Bass
Aug
17
2019
Aug 17th 6:00 am - Aug 17th 1:15 pm Eastern, 2019

CJKBFC- Merril Creek Reservior...

Harmony, NJ Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Jeff Niebanck

24.50 Bass, Fish...
Aug
17
2019
Aug 17th 6:00 am - Aug 17th 2:30 pm Eastern, 2019

Rod Salser Memorial

Lake Okeechobee, FL Fish Types: Bass, Bluegill, Bream, Catfish (Fresh), Crappie, Longnose Gar, Pickerel

Winner: Stan Lue

20.00 Bass, Longnose Gar, Catfish (Fresh)
Aug
17
2019
Aug 17th 6:00 am - Aug 17th 3:00 pm Eastern, 2019

OKBT #3 Seymour Lake

Norwood, Ontario Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Michael Morand

20.25 Bass
Aug
17
2019
Aug 17th 5:30 am - Aug 17th 2:00 pm Eastern, 2019

HVKBF - Walton #6

Monroe, NY Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Timothy Bell

16.00 Bass
Aug
14
2019
Aug 14th 6:30 am - Aug 16th 9:00 pm Central, 2019

FFTC 1st Annual Bass Tres dias

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, Sand Bass, Spotted Bass, Striper and Hybrids

Aug
13
2019
Aug 13th 6:00 pm - Aug 13th 9:00 pm Eastern, 2019

Topwater Trail Series - Presen...

Plainwell, MI Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Matthew Pyatt

14.25 Bass
Aug
10
2019
Aug 10th 6:00 am - Aug 10th 2:00 pm Pacific, 2019

SOBY Lost Creek Lake #5

Prospect, OR Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Andrew Love

16.50 Bass
Aug
10
2019
Aug 10th 7:00 am - Aug 10th 4:00 pm Mountain, 2019

2019 KFI South #5 Owyhee Reser...

Vale, OR Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Brad Andrews

15.75 Bass
Aug
10
2019
Aug 10th 6:30 am - Aug 10th 11:00 am Central, 2019

BVKF Gibbons Creek Half Day

Bryan , TX Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Morgan Cardenas

18.25 Bass
Aug
10
2019
Aug 10th 6:30 am - Aug 10th 1:30 pm Central, 2019

St. Francis WMA

Lake City, AR Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Wesley Williams

14.25 Bass
Aug
10
2019
Aug 10th 6:00 am - Aug 10th 5:00 pm Central, 2019

ORATT Stop #5 50 mile radius -...

Lebanon (50 mile Radius), MO Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Brandon Prince

17.75 Bass
Aug
10
2019
Aug 10th 6:00 am - Aug 11th 6:00 pm Central, 2019

REELLIIFE ALL BANK NO BOUNDS A...

Texas Fish Types: Bass, Sand Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Dustin Welch

18.75 Bass
Aug
10
2019
Aug 10th 7:00 am - Aug 10th 4:00 pm Eastern, 2019

201908 KBF Pro Tour Winnipesau...

Laconia, NH Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Ken Wood

16.00 Bass
Aug
10
2019
Aug 10th 7:00 am - Aug 10th 4:15 pm Eastern, 2019

201908 KBF TRAIL Winnipesaukee...

Laconia, NH Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Paulo DeMorais Jr

17.50 Bass
Aug
10
2019
Aug 10th 5:50 am - Aug 10th 4:00 pm Central, 2019

Nimrod Lake

Plainview , AR Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass, Spotted Bass

Winner: Eric Morris

17.50 Bass
Aug
10
2019
Aug 10th 6:30 am - Aug 10th 3:30 pm Eastern, 2019

Red Fox Outfitters Kayak Bass ...

Fenton, MI Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass

Winner: Jeremy Crowe

17.75 SM Bass
Aug
10
2019
Aug 10th 6:00 am - Aug 11th 12:01 am Eastern, 2019

2019 BKFT - Ironman 18

Ohio Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Tim Crabtree

19.50 Bass
Aug
10
2019
Aug 10th 4:30 am - Aug 10th 2:30 pm Central, 2019

GLKFS 2019 #4 - Big & Little A...

Minocqua, WI Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Don Thompson

17.75 Bass
Aug
10
2019
Aug 10th 12:00 am - Aug 10th 12:00 am Pacific, 2019

SOBY Ten Mile Lake #5

Lakeside, OR Fish Types: Bass

Aug
10
2019
Aug 10th 12:01 am - Aug 12th 2:00 pm Central, 2019

GRBY - BLUEGRASS PIT-AUG 10 OR...

Evansville, IN Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Adam Cartwright

18.25 Bass
Aug
10
2019
Aug 10th 12:01 am - Aug 12th 3:00 pm Eastern, 2019

GRBY - GEIST RESERVOIR-AUG 10 ...

Indianapolis, IN Fish Types: Bass

Aug
09
2019
Aug 9th 6:00 am - Aug 10th 3:00 pm Central, 2019

2019 Dee Zee FLW/KBF Cup Prese...

Hot Springs Village, AR Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Clint Henderson

19.25 Bass
Aug
08
2019
Aug 8th 6:00 pm - Aug 8th 9:00 pm Central, 2019

Tightlines Thursday Night Kaya...

Harker Heights, TX Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Eric Cortes

14.25 Bass
Aug
08
2019
Aug 8th 6:00 pm - Aug 8th 10:00 pm Central, 2019

Friday Night Lights Missouri V...

Nationwide Fish Types: Bass, SM Bass, Spotted Bass

Aug
08
2019
Aug 8th 2:22 pm - Aug 8th 4:00 pm Central, 2019

Minal 2 test-1

Madison, MS Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Steve Shea

Aug
07
2019
Aug 7th 10:45 pm - Aug 9th 6:00 am Central, 2019

Minal 3 Test

dfdsfsdf, MS Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Martha Jones

65.00 Bass
Aug
07
2019
Aug 7th 7:00 am - Aug 8th 5:00 pm Central, 2019

Minal 2 test

Madison, MS Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Martha Jones

65.00 Bass
Aug
07
2019
Aug 7th 12:30 am - Aug 7th 1:00 pm Central, 2019

Minal Test Sub

kdhsbfkdsfb, MS Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Dwayne Walley

28.90 Bass
Aug
07
2019
Aug 7th 10:22 am - Aug 10th 10:00 am Australian Western Standard Time, 2019

Aus Test 4

Nationwide Fish Types: Bream

Winner: Dwayne Walley

70.00 Bream
Aug
06
2019
Aug 6th 6:00 pm - Aug 6th 9:00 pm Eastern, 2019

Topwater Trail Series - Presen...

Orleans, MI Fish Types: Bass

Winner: Matthew Pyatt

15.25 Bass
Aug
05
2019
Aug 5th 10:00 pm - Aug 8th 9:00 pm Australian Eastern Standard Time, 2019

Aus Test 3

Nationwide Fish Types: Bream

Winner: Dwayne Walley

23.00 Bream
Aug
05
2019
Aug 5th 9:45 pm - Aug 8th 9:30 pm Australian Eastern Standard Time, 2019

Aus Test 2

Nationwide Fish Types: Bream

Winner: Daniel Lawton

30.50 Bream